2016 | : risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Gruppo A
Vimercatese 2 - Grumulus
4 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 15:00
Meeting Place
Creando Correzzana - Oliviero
0 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 18:20
Pedonese
Creando Correzzana - Montebello 1
5 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:50
Meeting Place
Oliviero - Vimercatese 2
4 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 12:20
Pedonese
Oliviero - Paluani Life
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Pedonese
Vimercatese 2 - Creando Correzzana
1 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 17:10
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo B
Vimercatese 2 - Grumulus
4 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 15:00
Meeting Place
Montebello 1 - Paluani Life
0 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 16:40
Pedonese
Creando Correzzana - Montebello 1
5 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:50
Meeting Place
Paluani Life - Grumulus
5 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 10:40
Meeting Place
Oliviero - Paluani Life
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Pedonese
Grumulus - Montebello 1
3 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 18:50
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo C
Manziana - Valceresio Audax
0 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:50
Pedonese
Multedo - Caravaggio 1
1 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 16:40
Meeting Place
Valceresio Audax - Multedo
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Pedonese
Manziana - Sporting Sacrofano
1 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 11:30
Meeting Place
Multedo - Manziana
5 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 17:10
Meeting Place
Valceresio Audax - Team Fidenza
4 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo D
Sporting Sacrofano - Team Fidenza
0 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:00
Pedonese
Multedo - Caravaggio 1
1 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 16:40
Meeting Place
Team Fidenza - Caravaggio 1
0 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:50
Pedonese
Manziana - Sporting Sacrofano
1 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 11:30
Meeting Place
Caravaggio 1 - Sporting Sacrofano
0 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 16:20
Meeting Place
Valceresio Audax - Team Fidenza
4 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo E
Caravaggio 2 - Vimercatese 1
4 - 2
23-04-2016 ore 15:50
Meeting Place
Salso Soccer School - Piccolo Stadio
1 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Meeting Place
Caravaggio 2 - Fontacalcio
3 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 10:40
Pedonese
Vimercatese 1 - Salso Soccer School
5 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 11:30
Pedonese
Salso Soccer School - Caravaggio 2
1 - 10
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Meeting Place
Vimercatese 1 - Montebello 2
1 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 16:20
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo F
Fontacalcio - Montebello 2
0 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Pedonese
Salso Soccer School - Piccolo Stadio
1 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Meeting Place
Montebello 2 - Piccolo Stadio
0 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Meeting Place
Caravaggio 2 - Fontacalcio
3 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 10:40
Pedonese
Vimercatese 1 - Montebello 2
1 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 16:20
Pedonese
Piccolo Stadio - Fontacalcio
4 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Meeting Place
Semifinals
Oliviero - Paluani Life
3 - 0
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Pedonese
Paluani Life - Multedo
0 - 0
25-04-2016 ore 09:25
Pedonese
Multedo - Oliviero
0 - 0
25-04-2016 ore 09:50
Pedonese
Sporting Sacrofano - Caravaggio 2
0 - 0
25-04-2016 ore 10:15
Pedonese
Caravaggio 2 - Piccolo Stadio
1 - 1
25-04-2016 ore 10:40
Pedonese
Piccolo Stadio - Sporting Sacrofano
0 - 0
25-04-2016 ore 11:05
Pedonese
Final
-
-
25-04-2016 ore 16:40
Stadio Viareggio

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Creando Correzzana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliviero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vimercatese 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Montebello 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paluani Life
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grumulus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Manziana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Valceresio Audax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Multedo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Sporting Sacrofano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Team Fidenza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caravaggio 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo E
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Caravaggio 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vimercatese 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo F
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Fontacalcio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montebello 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Piccolo Stadio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0