2016 | UNDER 13: risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Gruppo A
Oliviero - Oratorio Nazzano
2 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Pietrasanta
Montebello 1 - Ceparana
2 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 16:20
Stadio Pietrasanta
Oratorio Nazzano - Montebello 1
1 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Meeting Place
Ceparana - Oliviero
0 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 13:15
Viareggio Misericordia
Ceparana - Oratorio Nazzano
1 - 4
24-04-2016 ore 16:20
Viareggio Misericordia
Montebello 1 - Oliviero
1 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 17:10
Viareggio Misericordia
Elimination round - Gruppo B
Audace Parma - Real Fieschi
0 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:00
Camaiore Fonda
Caravaggio - Team Fidenza
2 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 15:50
Camaiore Fonda
Team Fidenza - Audace Parma
4 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Tori Camaiore
Real Fieschi - Caravaggio
1 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 09:50
Tori Camaiore
Audace Parma - Caravaggio
1 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Meeting Place
Real Fieschi - Team Fidenza
3 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 16:20
Meeting Place
Elimination round - Gruppo C
Valceresio Audax - Montebello 2
4 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 17:00
Stadio Pietrasanta
Academy Montignoso - Sporting Sacrofano
2 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 18:15
Camaiore Fonda
Montebello 2 - Academy Montignoso
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 09:50
Meeting Place
Sporting Sacrofano - Valceresio Audax
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 10:40
Tori Camaiore
Academy Montignoso - Valceresio Audax
1 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Viareggio Misericordia
Sporting Sacrofano - Montebello 2
-
24-04-2016 ore 19:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Elimination round - Gruppo D
Salso Soccer School - Creando Correzzana
1 - 2
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Meeting Place
CittÓ di Meda - Fontacalcio
1 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Misericordia Viareggio
Fontacalcio - Salso Soccer School
0 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 10:40
Meeting Place
Creando Correzzana - CittÓ di Meda
0 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 11:30
Tori Camaiore
Fontacalcio - Creando Correzzana
1 - 7
24-04-2016 ore 17:10
Meeting Place
CittÓ di Meda - Salso Soccer School
2 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Meeting Place
Semifinals
Oratorio Nazzano - Caravaggio
0 - 2
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Pietrasanta
Valceresio Audax - CittÓ di Meda
3 - 1
25-04-2016 ore 10:00
Stadio Pietrasanta
Final
-
-
25-04-2016 ore 17:00
Stadio Pietrasanta

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Montebello 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ceparana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliviero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oratorio Nazzano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Audace Parma
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Real Fieschi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caravaggio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Team Fidenza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Academy Montignoso
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sporting Sacrofano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Valceresio Audax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montebello 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
CittÓ di Meda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fontacalcio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Creando Correzzana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0