2016 | UNDER 15: risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Gruppo A
Valceresio Audax 1 - Leodari
5 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
San Giuliano Stadio
San Marco Avenza - Paluani Life
0 - 3
23-04-2016 ore 16:30
San Giuliano Stadio
Leodari - San Marco Avenza
3 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Viareggio Misericordia
Paluani Life - Valceresio Audax 1
2 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 10:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Leodari - Paluani Life
-
24-04-2016 ore 20:30
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Valceresio Audax 1 - San Marco Avenza
-
24-04-2016 ore 20:30
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo B
Salso Soccer School 2 - Casalmalocco
2 - 3
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
Meeting Place
Oliviero - Albacrema
0 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 16:30
San Giuliano Sintetico
Albacrema - Salso Soccer School 2
2 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Casalmalocco - Oliviero
0 - 0
24-04-2016 ore 10:00
Viareggio Misericordia
Oliviero - Salso Soccer School 2
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Viareggio Misericordia
Albacrema - Casalmalocco
-
24-04-2016 ore 21:30
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Elimination round - Gruppo C
Valceresio Audax 2 - Melegnano
2 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
San Giuliano Sintetico
Salso Soccer School 1 - Aurora Propatria
0 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 16:30
Meeting Place
Melegnano - Salso Soccer School 1
2 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 11:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Valceresio Audax 2 - Petra Malo
-
24-04-2016 ore 13:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Melegnano - Rivasamba
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Valceresio Audax 2 - Salso Soccer School 1
-
24-04-2016 ore 21:30
Pedonese
Elimination round - Gruppo D
Salso Soccer School 1 - Aurora Propatria
0 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 16:30
Meeting Place
Petra Malo - Rivasamba
1 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
San Giuliano Stadio
Rivasamba - Aurora Propatria
-
24-04-2016 ore 12:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Valceresio Audax 2 - Petra Malo
-
24-04-2016 ore 13:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Melegnano - Rivasamba
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Aurora Propatria - Petra Malo
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:00
Viareggio Misericordia
Semifinals
-
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
-
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:00
Pruniccia Pietrasanta
Final
-
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:45
Stadio Pietrasanta

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Valceresio Audax 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Leodari
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paluani Life
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
San Marco Avenza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Oliviero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Albacrema
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Casalmalocco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Valceresio Audax 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Melegnano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Petra Malo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rivasamba
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aurora Propatria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0