2016 | UNDER 9: risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Gruppo A
Monza GRS - Manziana
4 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio C
Jeraghese - Salso Soccer School 1
10 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio D
Monza GRS - Jeraghese
0 - 3
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio C
Manziana - Salso Soccer School 1
2 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio D
Salso Soccer School 1 - Monza GRS
3 - 9
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio C
Manziana - Jeraghese
1 - 2
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio D
Elimination round - Gruppo A
Elimination round - Gruppo B
CittÓ di Meda 1 - Salso Soccer School 2
6 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio C
Pietra Ligure - Sporting Sacrofano
7 - 4
23-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio D
CittÓ di Meda 1 - Pietra Ligure
13 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 09:40
Stadio Viareggio C
Salso Soccer School 2 - Sporting Sacrofano
4 - 6
24-04-2016 ore 09:40
Stadio Viareggio D
Sporting Sacrofano - CittÓ di Meda 1
2 - 9
24-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio C
Salso Soccer School 2 - Pietra Ligure
2 - 4
24-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio D
Elimination round - Gruppo C
Oliviero - Il Borgo
5 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio C
CittÓ di Meda 2 - Atletica Del Po
7 - 6
23-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio D
Oliviero - CittÓ di Meda 2
5 - 1
24-04-2016 ore 10:20
Stadio Viareggio C
Atletica Del Po - Il Borgo
1 - 8
24-04-2016 ore 10:20
Stadio Viareggio D
Atletica Del Po - Oliviero
0 - 4
24-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio C
Il Borgo - CittÓ di Meda 2
5 - 4
24-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio D
Final
Jeraghese - Manziana
-
ore
Salso Soccer School 1 - Salso Soccer School 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio D
Manziana - Sporting Sacrofano
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:20
Stadio Viareggio D
Salso Soccer School 2 - Atletica Del Po
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:40
Stadio Viareggio D
Sporting Sacrofano - CittÓ di Meda 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:00
Stadio Viareggio D
Salso Soccer School 1 - Atletica Del Po
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:20
Stadio Viareggio D
Manziana - CittÓ di Meda 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:40
Stadio Viareggio D
Monza GRS - Pietra Ligure
-
25-04-2016 ore 14:30
Stadio Viareggio C
Jeraghese - CittÓ di Meda 1
-
25-04-2016 ore 14:30
Stadio Viareggio D
Pietra Ligure - Il Borgo
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:00
Stadio Viareggio C
CittÓ di Meda 1 - Oliviero
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:00
Stadio Viareggio D
Monza GRS - Il Borgo
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio C
Jeraghese - Oliviero
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio D

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Monza GRS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Manziana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jeraghese
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Salso Soccer School 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pietra Ligure
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CittÓ di Meda 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sporting Sacrofano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Oliviero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Il Borgo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CittÓ di Meda 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atletica Del Po
0
0
0
0
0
0
0