2016 | UNDER 10: risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Girone Oro
Elimination round - Gruppo A
Manziana - Il Borgo
0 - 9
23-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio
Accademia Bustese - Solocalcio Soccer Club 1
7 - 1
23-04-2016 ore 17:30
Stadio Viareggio B
Accademia Bustese - Manziana
-
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio
Solocalcio Soccer Club 1 - Il Borgo
-
24-04-2016 ore 09:40
Stadio Viareggio
Il Borgo - Accademia Bustese
-
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio
Manziana - Solocalcio Soccer Club 1
-
24-04-2016 ore 17:30
Stadio Viareggio B
Elimination round - Gruppo B
Real Fieschi - Melegnano
1 - 5
23-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio B
Monza GRS - Real Fieschi
2 - 2
23-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio A
Oliviero - Audace Parma
1 - 3
23-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio B
Audace Parma - Monza GRS
-
24-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio A
Melegnano - Oliviero
-
24-04-2016 ore 10:20
Stadio Viareggio B
Audace Parma - Real Fieschi
-
24-04-2016 ore 11:00
Stadio Viareggio B
Melegnano - Audace Parma
-
24-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio A
Real Fieschi - Oliviero
-
24-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio B
Monza GRS - Melegnano
-
24-04-2016 ore 16:50
Stadio Viareggio B
Oliviero - Monza GRS
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:50
Stadio Viareggio B
Elimination round - Gruppo C
Solocalcio Soccer Club 2 - Certaldese Giovani
3 - 2
23-04-2016 ore 18:10
Stadio Viareggio
Rovellese - Salso Soccer School
1 - 0
23-04-2016 ore 18:10
Stadio Viareggio
Solocalcio Soccer Club 2 - Rovellese
-
24-04-2016 ore 11:40
Stadio Viareggio
Certaldese Giovani - Salso Soccer School
-
24-04-2016 ore 11:40
Stadio Viareggio
Salso Soccer School - Solocalcio Soccer Club 2
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:10
Stadio Viareggio
Rovellese - Certaldese Giovani
-
24-04-2016 ore 18:10
Stadio Viareggio
Final
Solocalcio Soccer Club 1 - Certaldese Giovani
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio B
Il Borgo - Solocalcio Soccer Club 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:00
Stadio Viareggio B
Manziana - Real Fieschi
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:20
Stadio Viareggio B
Audace Parma - Certaldese Giovani
-
25-04-2016 ore 09:50
Stadio Viareggio B
Monza GRS - Salso Soccer School
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:10
Stadio Viareggio B
Solocalcio Soccer Club 1 - Audace Parma
-
25-04-2016 ore 10:40
Stadio Viareggio B
Accademia Bustese - Melegnano
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio A
Il Borgo - Oliviero
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:30
Stadio Viareggio B
Melegnano - Rovellese
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:50
Stadio Viareggio A
Oliviero - Solocalcio Soccer Club 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 15:50
Stadio Viareggio B
Accademia Bustese - Rovellese
-
25-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio A
Il Borgo - Solocalcio Soccer Club 2
-
25-04-2016 ore 16:10
Stadio Viareggio B

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Accademia Bustese
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Manziana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Solocalcio Soccer Club 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Il Borgo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Monza GRS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Real Fieschi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Audace Parma
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Melegnano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliviero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Solocalcio Soccer Club 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rovellese
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Certaldese Giovani
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Salso Soccer School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0