2017 | : risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Girone A
Funo Calcio (BO) - Volpiano Bianco (TO)
0 - 1
01/05/17 ore 09.00
9.Pedonese a9
Campomorone San Olcese (GE) - Lacchiarella (MI)
3 - 0
01/05/17 ore 09.50
9.Pedonese a9
Campomorone San Olcese (GE) - Funo Calcio (BO)
4 - 1
29/04/17 ore 16.20
9.Pedonese a9
Lacchiarella (MI) - Volpiano Bianco (TO)
0 - 0
30/04/17 ore 09.00
9.Pedonese a9
Funo Calcio (BO) - Lacchiarella (MI)
0 - 1
30/04/17 ore 12.20
9.Pedonese a9
Volpiano Bianco (TO) - Campomorone San Olcese (GE)
0 - 4
30/04/17 ore 16.10
9.Pedonese a9
Elimination round - Girone B
Castelfidardo (AN) - Onore Parre (BG)
0 - 1
01/05/17 ore 10.40
8.Capezzano a9
Lama (MO) - Genova Calcio (GE)
1 - 4
01/05/17 ore 11.30
8.Capezzano a9
Onore Parre (BG) - Genova Calcio (GE)
1 - 3
29/04/17 ore 17.10
9.Pedonese a9
Castelfidardo (AN) - Lama (MO)
0 - 1
30/04/17 ore 10.40
9.Pedonese a9
Lama (MO) - Onore Parre (BG)
0 - 0
30/04/17 ore 17.50
9.Pedonese a9
Genova Calcio (GE) - Castelfidardo (AN)
1 - 0
30/04/17 ore 18.40
9.Pedonese a9
Elimination round - Girone C
Bagnoli Calcio (PD) - Siziano Lanterna (PV)
2 - 0
01/05/17 ore 09.50
8.Capezzano a9
Il Mosaico (BS) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
1 - 1
01/05/17 ore 11.30
9.Pedonese a9
Bagnoli Calcio (PD) - Il Mosaico (BS)
3 - 0
29/04/17 ore 15.30
9.Pedonese a9
Siziano Lanterna (PV) - San Marco Avenza (MS)
1 - 0
30/04/17 ore 11.30
9.Pedonese a9
San Marco Avenza (MS) - Bagnoli Calcio (PD)
0 - 2
30/04/17 ore 14.30
9.Pedonese a9
Il Mosaico (BS) - Siziano Lanterna (PV)
1 - 0
30/04/17 ore 15.20
9.Pedonese a9
Elimination round - Girone D
Trissino (VI) - Bogliasco Calcio (GE)
0 - 11
01/05/17 ore 09.00
8.Capezzano a9
Vibe Ronchese (MO) - Volpiano Azzurro (TO)
0 - 1
01/05/17 ore 10.40
9.Pedonese a9
Vibe Ronchese (MO) - Trissino (VI)
6 - 0
29/04/17 ore 18.00
9.Pedonese a9
Bogliasco Calcio (GE) - Volpiano Azzurro (TO)
0 - 0
30/04/17 ore 09.50
9.Pedonese a9
Bogliasco Calcio (GE) - Vibe Ronchese (MO)
0 - 0
30/04/17 ore 13.10
9.Pedonese a9
Volpiano Azzurro (TO) - Trissino (VI)
0 - 0
30/04/17 ore 17.00
9.Pedonese a9
Semifinals
Bagnoli Calcio (PD) - Bogliasco Calcio (GE)
3 - 4
01/05/17 ore 12.30
9.Pedonese a9
Campomorone San Olcese (GE) - Genova Calcio (GE)
2 - 0
01/05/17 ore 12.30
8.Capezzano a9
Finals for second and first place

Girone A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Campomorone San Olcese (GE)
9
3
3
0
0
11
1
Lacchiarella (MI)
4
3
1
1
1
1
3
Volpiano Bianco (TO)
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
Funo Calcio (BO)
0
3
0
0
3
1
6
Girone B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Genova Calcio (GE)
9
3
3
0
0
8
2
Onore Parre (BG)
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
Lama (MO)
4
3
1
1
1
2
4
Castelfidardo (AN)
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
Girone C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Bagnoli Calcio (PD)
9
3
3
0
0
7
0
Il Mosaico (BS)
4
3
1
1
1
2
4
Siziano Lanterna (PV)
3
3
1
0
2
1
3
San Marco Avenza (MS)
1
3
0
1
2
1
4
Girone D
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Bogliasco Calcio (GE)
5
3
1
2
0
11
0
Volpiano Azzurro (TO)
5
3
1
2
0
1
0
Vibe Ronchese (MO)
4
3
1
1
1
6
1
Trissino (VI)
1
3
0
1
2
0
17