2017 | : risultats & ranking

Elimination round - Girone A
Calcio Giovani Latina (LT) - Il Mosaico A (BS)
6 - 1
29/04/17 ore 15.00
10.Viareggio a7 A
Olginatese (LC) - Team Fidenza (PR)
6 - 1
29/04/17 ore 15.30
11.Viareggio a7 B
Team Fidenza (PR) - Calcio Giovani Latina (LT)
1 - 2
30/04/17 ore 09.30
10.Viareggio a7 A
Il Mosaico A (BS) - Olginatese (LC)
0 - 9
30/04/17 ore 09.30
11.Viareggio a7 B
Calcio Giovani Latina (LT) - Olginatese (LC)
1 - 4
30/04/17 ore 15.00
10.Viareggio a7 A
Il Mosaico A (BS) - Team Fidenza (PR)
0 - 1
30/04/17 ore 15.00
11.Viareggio a7 B
Elimination round - Girone B
Sambuceto (CH) - Il Mosaico B (BS)
2 - 7
29/04/17 ore 15.50
10.Viareggio a7 A
Bibbiano San Polo (RE) - Oratorio Sabbioni (CR)
14 - 0
29/04/17 ore 16.40
10.Viareggio a7 A
Il Mosaico B (BS) - Bibbiano San Polo (RE)
4 - 3
30/04/17 ore 10.20
10.Viareggio a7 A
Oratorio Sabbioni (CR) - Sambuceto (CH)
5 - 7
30/04/17 ore 11.10
10.Viareggio a7 A
Il Mosaico B (BS) - Oratorio Sabbioni (CR)
4 - 0
30/04/17 ore 15.50
10.Viareggio a7 A
Sambuceto (CH) - Bibbiano San Polo (RE)
0 - 13
30/04/17 ore 16.40
10.Viareggio a7 A
Elimination round - Girone C
Olimpic Pra Pegliese (GE) - Trissino (VI)
7 - 1
29/04/17 ore 17.30
10.Viareggio a7 A
Funo Calcio (BO) - Mori S.Stefano (TN)
3 - 5
29/04/17 ore 18.20
10.Viareggio a7 A
Trissino (VI) - Funo Calcio (BO)
2 - 6
30/04/17 ore 12.00
10.Viareggio a7 A
Mori S.Stefano (TN) - Olimpic Pra Pegliese (GE)
2 - 4
30/04/17 ore 12.50
10.Viareggio a7 A
Funo Calcio (BO) - Olimpic Pra Pegliese (GE)
1 - 2
30/04/17 ore 17.30
10.Viareggio a7 A
Mori S.Stefano (TN) - Trissino (VI)
10 - 2
30/04/17 ore 18.20
10.Viareggio a7 A
Final
Sambuceto (CH) - Il Mosaico A (BS)
-
01-05-2017 ore 09.00
10 Viareggio A
Oratorio Sabbioni (CR) - Trissino (VI)
-
01-05-2017 ore 09.12
10 Viareggio A
Oratorio Sabbioni (CR) - Trissino (VI)
-
01-05-2017 ore 09.24
10 Viareggio A
-
-
01/05/17 ore 09.00
10.Viareggio a7 A
-
-
01/05/17 ore 09.00
10.Viareggio a7 A
-
-
01/05/17 ore 10.20
10.Viareggio a7 A

Girone A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Olginatese (LC)
9
3
3
0
0
19
2
Calcio Giovani Latina (LT)
6
3
2
0
1
9
6
Team Fidenza (PR)
3
3
1
0
2
3
8
Il Mosaico A (BS)
0
3
0
0
3
1
16
Girone B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Il Mosaico B (BS)
9
3
3
0
0
15
5
Bibbiano San Polo (RE)
6
3
2
0
1
30
4
Sambuceto (CH)
3
3
1
0
2
9
25
Oratorio Sabbioni (CR)
0
3
0
0
3
5
25
Girone C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Olimpic Pra Pegliese (GE)
9
3
3
0
0
13
4
Mori S.Stefano (TN)
6
3
2
0
1
17
9
Funo Calcio (BO)
3
3
1
0
2
10
9
Trissino (VI)
0
3
0
0
3
5
23