Edizione 2022 - categoria Esordienti 2010

Gruppo A
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Folgore Caratese (MB)
3 - 1
24-04-2022 ore 09.00
Seravezza A
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Folgore Caratese (MB)
3 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Team Sport (BO) - Pietrasanta (LU)
0 - 5
24-04-2022 ore 09.00
Camaiore Stadio
Team Sport (BO) - Pietrasanta (LU)
0 - 5
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.00
Campo da gioco: Camaiore Stadio
Folgore Caratese (MB) - Pietrasanta (LU)
1 - 11
24-04-2022 ore 15.00
Camaiore Stadio
Folgore Caratese (MB) - Pietrasanta (LU)
1 - 11
Data: 04-2022 ore 15.00
Campo da gioco: Camaiore Stadio
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Team Sport (BO)
4 - 1
24-04-2022 ore 15.00
Seravezza A
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Team Sport (BO)
4 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 15.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Pietrasanta (LU) - Accademia Varese A (VA)
0 - 1
25-04-2022 ore 09.00
Seravezza A
Pietrasanta (LU) - Accademia Varese A (VA)
0 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Team Sport (BO) - Folgore Caratese (MB)
0 - 4
25-04-2022 ore 09.00
Seravezza B
Team Sport (BO) - Folgore Caratese (MB)
0 - 4
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Gruppo B
Borgoratti A (GE) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
2 - 5
24-04-2022 ore 09.00
Seravezza B
Borgoratti A (GE) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
2 - 5
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Le Torri Castelplanio (AN) - Accademia Varese B (VA)
6 - 2
24-04-2022 ore 09.50
Seravezza A
Le Torri Castelplanio (AN) - Accademia Varese B (VA)
6 - 2
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.50
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Le Torri Castelplanio (AN) - Borgoratti A (GE)
3 - 6
24-04-2022 ore 15.00
Seravezza B
Le Torri Castelplanio (AN) - Borgoratti A (GE)
3 - 6
Data: 04-2022 ore 15.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Accademia Varese B (VA) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
0 - 5
24-04-2022 ore 15.00
Seravezza A
Accademia Varese B (VA) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
0 - 5
Data: 04-2022 ore 15.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Seravezza Pozzi (LU) - Le Torri Castelplanio (AN)
3 - 2
25-04-2022 ore 09.50
Seravezza A
Seravezza Pozzi (LU) - Le Torri Castelplanio (AN)
3 - 2
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.50
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Borgoratti A (GE) - Accademia Varese B (VA)
3 - 2
25-04-2022 ore 09.50
Seravezza B
Borgoratti A (GE) - Accademia Varese B (VA)
3 - 2
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.50
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Gruppo C
Villafranca Veronese (VR) - Borgoratti B (GE)
8 - 0
24-04-2022 ore 09.50
Seravezza B
Villafranca Veronese (VR) - Borgoratti B (GE)
8 - 0
Data: 04-2022 ore 09.50
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Juvenilia (MB) - Salice (CN)
0 - 1
24-04-2022 ore 10.40
Seravezza B
Juvenilia (MB) - Salice (CN)
0 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 10.40
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Villafranca Veronese (VR) - Juvenilia (MB)
1 - 1
24-04-2022 ore 15.50
Seravezza B
Villafranca Veronese (VR) - Juvenilia (MB)
1 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 15.50
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Borgoratti B (GE) - Salice (CN)
0 - 8
24-04-2022 ore 16.40
Seravezza B
Borgoratti B (GE) - Salice (CN)
0 - 8
Data: 04-2022 ore 16.40
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Juvenilia (MB) - Borgoratti B (GE)
8 - 2
25-04-2022 ore 10.40
Seravezza A
Juvenilia (MB) - Borgoratti B (GE)
8 - 2
Data: 04-2022 ore 10.40
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Salice (CN) - Villafranca Veronese (VR)
3 - 1
25-04-2022 ore 10.40
Seravezza B
Salice (CN) - Villafranca Veronese (VR)
3 - 1
Data: 04-2022 ore 10.40
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Semifinali
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
2 - 3
25-04-2022 ore 11.30
Seravezza A
Accademia Varese A (VA) - Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
2 - 3
Data: 04-2022 ore 11.30
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A
Salice (CN) - Pietrasanta (LU)
0 - 3
25-04-2022 ore 11.30
Seravezza B
Salice (CN) - Pietrasanta (LU)
0 - 3
Data: 04-2022 ore 11.30
Campo da gioco: Seravezza B
Finale 1/2┬░ Posto
Seravezza Pozzi (LU) - Pietrasanta (LU)
1 - 4
25-04-2022 ore 17.00
Seravezza A
Seravezza Pozzi (LU) - Pietrasanta (LU)
1 - 4
Data: 04-2022 ore 17.00
Campo da gioco: Seravezza A

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Accademia Varese A (VA)
9
3
3
0
0
8
2
Pietrasanta (LU)
6
3
2
0
1
16
2
Folgore Caratese (MB)
3
3
1
0
2
6
12
Team Sport (BO)
0
3
0
0
3
1
13
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Seravezza Pozzi (LU)
9
3
3
0
0
13
4
Borgoratti A (GE)
6
3
2
0
1
11
10
Le Torri Castelplanio (AN)
3
3
1
0
2
11
11
Accademia Varese B (VA)
0
3
0
0
3
4
14
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Salice (CN)
9
3
3
0
0
12
1
Villafranca Veronese (VR)
4
3
1
1
1
10
4
Juvenilia (MB)
4
3
1
1
1
9
4
Borgoratti B (GE)
0
3
0
0
3
2
24